CARRERA DEL PAVO ALICANTE DIVINA PASTORA

 

      CLASIFICACION  GENERAL //  SOCIAL TROFEO DE NAVIDAD / PAVO.

 

      FECHA        : 19/12/04  INSCRITOS 68 // CLASF. 52.

      DISTANCIA    :  60  Kms    -    Promed.:42.520 Kms/h

 

    Cls.Dor.Nombre              Categ.Equipo           Tiempo          Difer.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.-  23  BOTELLA,Juan Carlos MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:24:40   . . . . .

   2.-  64  MUŅOZ,Juan Luis     VE-40 ILICITANA        01:24:43 a        3 s

   3.-   6  CARBONELL,Juan Jose VE-40 MOTO CLUB        01:24:43 a        3 s

   4.-  36  MARCO,Abel          MA-30 ELCHE            01:25:18 a       38 s

   5.-  48  PARRA,Miguel        CS-A  IMARA KONDY      01:25:21 a       41 s

   6.-  28  GREGORY,Phil        VE-40 CC NEW BRIGHT    01:25:38 a       58 s

   7.-  46  ESCLAPEZ,Vte.Manuel VE-40 DICOST-SUPERMER  01:25:43 a     1:03 m

   8.-  53  BOIX,Jeronimo       MA-30 ELCHE            01:25:56 a     1:16 m

   9.-  47  RODRIGEZ,Rafael     ELITE KELME CV         01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  10.-  14  HERRERO,Jose Franci MA-30 SC ALGINET       01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  11.-   1  DELICADO,Juan Carlo MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  12.-  57  ALVAREZ,Luis        MA-30 ALFAZ DEL PI     01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  13.-  32  CLIMENT,Diego       CS-A  LA FORCA         01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  14.-  35  GASCH,Fco Manuel    MA-30 CREVILLENTE      01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  15.-   7  CALLADO,Vicente     CS-A  SAN VICENTE      01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  16.-  67  MORENO,Federico A.  MA-30 POLOP           01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  17.-  60  ARAUJO,Alberto      ELITE PUERTO ALICAN    01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  18.-  43  ANGEL,Juan Crhisti  VE-40 FLORES Y ORENGO  01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  19.-  56  GARCIA,Ulises       CS-A  ELCHE            01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  20.-   5  LOZANO,Salvador     MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  21.-  31  CARRASCOSA,Francisc VE-40 JAVEA            01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  22.-  24  GRIMALT,Nataniel    CS-A  DENIA            01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  23.-  63  SOLER,Vicente       CS-A  EL CAMPELLO      01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  24.-  33  CLIMENT,Guillermo   CS-A  LA FORCA         01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  25.-  26  VALLES,Juan Miguel  CS-A  DENIA            01:25:56 a     1:16 m

  26.-  42  TARI,Mario          MA-30 ILICITANA        01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  27.-  29  MARTINEZ,Robert     MA-30 ELCHE            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  28.-  27  ORDO¤EZ,Raul        CS-A  DENIA            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  29.-  55  GARCIA,Isaac        CS-A  ELCHE            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  30.-  69  PONS,Hector         CS-A  PC EL RAIL       01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  31.-  16  ALVAREZ,Javier      MA-30 POLOP            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  32.-  37  VILAR,David         MA-30 SAN JUAN         01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  33.-  19  VILLAESCUSA,Vicente CS-A  UC ALCOY         01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  34.-  70  AGUADO,Raul         CS-A  CC ELCHE4        01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  35.-  44  JUAN,Santiago       CS-A  SAN VICENTE      01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  36.-  59  FERRIS,Angel Manuel MA-30 DENIA            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  37.-  39  LAO,Jose Manuel     VE-40 ILICITANA        01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  38.-  25  BAZAGA,Ruben        SUB23 DENIA            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  39.-  50  DIAZ,Jose Manuel    CS-A  ILICITANA        01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  40.-  51  DELICADO,Juan       ELITE CT MEDITERRA     01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  41.-  52  SOLER,Jose          MA-30 ELCHE            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  42.-  41  TARI,Ismael         MA-30 ILICITANA        01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  43.-  66  JATO,Juan Carlos    MA-30 SAN VICENTE      01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  44.-  10  VARO,Juan           JUN-2 BICI VELO BIK    01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  45.-  54  MATEU,Vicente       CS-A  ELCHE            01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  46.-  61  CANTO,Angel         VE-40 SAN VICENTE      01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  47.-   4  GANGA,Francisco     VE-40 IMARA KONDY      01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  48.-  65  TORRES,Antonio      VE-40 DICOST-SUPERMER  01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  49.-  38  SANCHIS,Antonio Vin MA-30 CC SENYERA       01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  50.-  17  MADRONA,Santiago    MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  51.-  20  MILAN,Angel         MA-30 ALMANSA          01:26:24 a     1:44 m

  52.-  18  CARRILLO,Jose Anton MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:26:24 a     1:44 m

e 53.-   2  PARRON,Manuel       VE-40 JAVEA            01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-   3  SANCHEZ,Andres      VE-50 SAN JUAN         01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-   8  VARO,Manuel         VE-40 JAVEA            01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-   9  VARO,Jose           JUN-1 BICI VELO BIK    01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  11  PEREZ,Jose L        VE-50 U C MOTO CLUB    01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  15  CASTILLO,Cesar      CS-A  SAN VICENTE      01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  21  BOIX,Eliseo         VE-40 JAVEA            01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  22  DIAZ,Angel          VE-40 SAN JUAN         01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  30  ENSEŅAT,Luis Maria  ELITE POR DECIDIR      01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  34  MENA,Enrique        VE-40 SAN VICENTE      01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  40  SENABRE,Jose  Luis  VE-40 ILICITANA        01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  45  ALVAREZ,Jose Manuel VE-40 BENIDORM         01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  49  RUBIO,Jose Diego    MA-30 ILICITANA        01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  58  IVARS,Victor        ELITE LAMP. TORMO CCN  01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  62  HERNANDEZ,Francisco VE-40 GUADALEST        01:26:24 a     R

e 53.-  68  BERENGER,Jose Luis  MA-30 EL CAMPELL0      01:26:24 a     R

 

      Corredors Classificats :  52

 

 

      CLASIFICACION EQUIPOS

     ----------------------------------------------------------------------

      1.-     IMARA KONDY,CC IMARA KOND        04:15:57

      2.-     ILICITANA,ILICITANA              04:16:50

      3.-     ELCHE,CC ELCHE                   04:17:10

      4.-     DENIA,CC DENIA                   04:18:16

      5.-     SAN VICENTE,CC SAN VICENT        04:18:44

      6.-     JAVEA,CC JAVEA                   04:18:44

      7.-     ILICITANA,UC ILICITANA           04:19:12

      8.-     SAN JUAN,CC SAN JUAN             04:19:12

 

     

 

      CLASIFICACION  VETERANOS - 40                     

     ----------------------------------------------------------------------

    1.-   64   MUñOZ,Juan Luis       VE-40    ILICITANA        01:24:43

    2.-    6   CARBONELL,Juan Jose   VE-40    MOTO CLUB        01:24:43

    3.-   28   GREGORY,Phil          VE-40    CC NEW BRIGHT    01:25:38

    4.-   46   ESCLAPEZ,Vte.Manuel   VE-40    DICOST-SUPERMER  01:25:43

    5.-   43   ANGEL,Juan Crhisti    VE-40    FLORES Y ORENGO  01:25:56

    6.-   31   CARRASCOSA,Francisco  VE-40    JAVEA            01:25:56

    7.-   39   LAO,Jose Manuel       VE-40    ILICITANA        01:26:24

    8.-   61   CANTO,Angel           VE-40    SAN VICENTE      01:26:24

    9.-    4   GANGA,Francisco       VE-40    IMARA KONDY      01:26:24

   10.-   65   TORRES,Antonio        VE-40    DICOST-SUPERMER  01:26:24

   11.-    2   PARRON,Manuel         VE-40    JAVEA            01:26:24

   11.-    8   VARO,Manuel           VE-40    JAVEA            01:26:24

   11.-   21   BOIX,Eliseo           VE-40    JAVEA            01:26:24

   11.-   22   DIAZ,Angel            VE-40    SAN JUAN         01:26:24

   11.-   34   MENA,Enrique          VE-40    SAN VICENTE      01:26:24

   11.-   40   SENABRE,Jose  Luis    VE-40    ILICITANA        01:26:24

   11.-   45   ALVAREZ,Jose Manuel   VE-40    BENIDORM         01:26:24

   11.-   62   HERNANDEZ,Francisco   VE-40    GUADALEST        01:26:24

 

      CLASIFICACION  VETERANOS - 50                    

     ----------------------------------------------------------------------

    1.-    3   SANCHEZ,Andres        VE-50    SAN JUAN         01:26:24

    1.-   11   PEREZ,Jose L          VE-50    U C MOTO CLUB    01:26:24