TROFEO LA CAMPANETA  ORIHUELA ALICANTE

 

      CLASIFICACION  GENERAL

      62 CLASIFICADOS  Y 62 INSCRITOS.

 

      FECHA        : 02/10/04

      DISTANCIA    :  70  Kms    -    Promed.:42.799 Kms/h

 

    Cls.Dor.Nombre              Categ.Equipo           Tiempo          Difer.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------

1.-  26  PASTOR,Fco Javier  .. CS-A  POLARIS WORDL 01:38:08  .......

   2.-  58  MUņOZ,Juan Luis     VE-40 ILICITANA        01:38:08 a          s

   3.-  29  SANCHEZ,Eduardo     VE-40 AQUALIA          01:38:08 a          s

   4.-   5  MARTINEZ,Francisco  VE-40 ALCOY            01:38:08 a          s

   5.-  23  SANCHEZ,Antonio     MA-30 MERCALUZ         01:38:18 a       10 s

   6.-  45  ESTEBAN,Fernando    CS-A  HEISE            01:38:18 a       10 s

   7.-  34  PIQUERES,Pedro      VE-40 LA VALLDIGNA     01:38:18 a       10 s

   8.-  24  JIMENEZ,Juan Antoni MA-30 KADUS BORRASCAS  01:38:18 a       10 s

   9.-  39  PHIL,Gregory        VE-40 CC NEW BRIGTO    01:38:18 a       10 s

  10.-  10  CALLADO,Vicente     CS-A  GD LLOPIS        01:38:18 a       10 s

  11.-  51  ANDREU,Salvador     CS-A  POLARIS WORDL    01:38:18 a       10 s

  12.-  42  RODES,Jose Manuel   VE-40 MERCALUZ         01:38:18 a       10 s

  13.-  60  TARRAGA,Jose Manuel MA-30 CC EL MIRADOR    01:38:18 a       10 s

  14.-  15  TRIGUEROS,Jose Pasc CS-A  MERCALUZ         01:38:18 a       10 s

  15.-  50  MARTINEZ,Sergio     CS-A  MAR MENOR        01:38:18 a       10 s

  16.-  41  NAVARRO,Jose Manuel VE-40 CC EST LORCA     01:38:18 a       10 s

  17.-  20  RAMOS,Jose Marcos   MA-30 GEOSA            01:38:18 a       10 s

  18.-  14  RODRIGUEZ,Jose Manu VE-40 MERCALUZ         01:38:18 a       10 s

  19.-  54  AGUILAR,Jose Franci CS-A  CHANTAL BURGUER  01:38:18 a       10 s

  20.-  53  MARTINEZ,Antonio    MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:38:18 a       10 s

  21.-  18  FRUTOS,Ricardo      MA-30 GEOSA            01:38:18 a       10 s

  22.-   9  GANGA,Francisco     VE-40 IMARA KONDY      01:38:18 a       10 s

  23.-  62  OLMOS,Joaquin       MA-30 PD               01:38:18 a       10 s

  24.-  13  PEņALVER,Antonio    MA-30 COLSUR           01:38:18 a       10 s

  25.-  36  RODRIGUEZ,Fran Jose MA-30 COLSUR           01:38:18 a       10 s

  26.-  22  HEER,Arthur Ernst   VE-50 HORADADA         01:38:18 a       10 s

  27.-  56  REGIDOR,Manuel      VE-40 MERCALUZ         01:38:18 a       10 s

  28.-   1  ANIORTE,Jesus       MA-30 MERCALUZ         01:38:18 a       10 s

  29.-   6  VARO,Manuel         VE-40 JAVEA            01:38:18 a       10 s

  30.-  35  WILLS,Paul          MA-30 SOUTH EAST       01:38:18 a       10 s

  31.-   7  PARRON,Manuel       VE-40 JAVEA            01:38:18 a       10 s

  32.-  21  DIAZ,Jose Manuel    CS-A  ILICITANA        01:38:18 a       10 s

  33.-  43  GOMEZ,Gustavo E.    MA-30 COLSUR           01:38:18 a       10 s

  34.-  32  GARCIA,Jose Ramon   MA-30 CHANTAL BURGUER  01:38:18 a       10 s

  35.-  30  SANCHIS,Ruben       CS-A  PC ALFARRESIN    01:38:18 a       10 s

  36.-  40  SANDY,Carne         VE-50 INTERNACIONAL    01:38:18 a       10 s

  37.-  46  MARCO,Abel          MA-30 ELCHE            01:38:18 a       10 s

  38.-  19  TRIGUEROS,Abel      MA-30 COLSUR           01:38:18 a       10 s

  39.-  47  SANCHEZ,Fco.Juan    VE-40 ILICITANA        01:38:18 a       10 s

  40.-  33  ANGEL,Juan Crhisti  VE-40 FLORES Y ORENGO  01:38:18 a       10 s

  41.-  57  MANZANARES,Francisc CS-A  CC EST LORCA     01:38:18 a       10 s

  42.-   3  PATERNA,Antonio     VE-50 JAVEA            01:38:18 a       10 s

  43.-  27  SEGADO,Benancio     CS-A  CC FOTO RAMOS    01:38:18 a       10 s

  44.-  48  SENABRE,Jose  Luis  VE-40 DICOST SUPERMER  01:38:18 a       10 s

  45.-  12  GIL,Angel           VE-40 ORIOLANO         01:38:18 a       10 s

  46.-   8  VOKES,Robert        MA-30 ELCHE            01:38:18 a       10 s

  47.-  16  CARRILLO,Jose Anton MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:38:18 a       10 s

  48.-  17  MILAN,Angel         MA-30 ALMANSA          01:38:18 a       10 s

  49.-  52  GARCIA,Felipe       MA-30 POLARIS WORDL    01:38:18 a       10 s

  50.-  38  GARCIA,Javier       MA-30 COLSUR           01:38:18 a       10 s

  51.-  25  VALERO,Rafael J.    MA-30 HOSTAL SAVOY-CA  01:38:18 a       10 s

  52.-  61  PATIņO,Francisco J. CS-A  CC EL MIRADOR    01:38:18 a       10 s

  53.-   4  PATERNA,Antonio     CS-A  JAVEA            01:38:18 a       10 s

  54.-   2  GARCIA,Jose A.      MA-30 ORIOLANO         01:38:18 a       10 s

  55.-  28  PINDADO,German      MA-30 AQUALIA          01:38:18 a       10 s

  56.-  44  MAS,Francisco R     MA-30 COLSUR           01:38:18 a       10 s

  57.-  49  MURILLO,Pablo Enriq VE-40 ILICITANA        01:38:18 a       10 s

  58.-  11  SARMIENTO,Jose Luis VE-50 MERCALUZ         01:38:18 a       10 s

  59.-  59  TORRES,Antonio      VE-40 DICOST-SUPERMER  01:38:18 a       10 s

  60.-  31  ALARCON,Juan        MA-30 KADOS-BORRASCAS  01:38:18 a       10 s

  61.-  55  ESCLAPEZ,Vte.Manuel VE-40 DICOST-SUPERMER  01:38:18 a       10 s

  62.-  37  GOMEZ,Victor M      MA-30 ORIOLANO         01:38:18 a       10 s

 

      Corredors Classificats :  62

 

 

      CLASIFICACION EQUIPOS

     ----------------------------------------------------------------------

      1.-     POLARIS WORDL,CC TORREPACHE      04:54:44

      2.-     ILICITANA,UC ILICITANA           04:54:44

      3.-     MERCALUZ,CC ORIOLANO             04:54:54

      4.-     COLSUR,CC COLSUR                 04:54:54

      5.-     IMARA KONDY,CC IMARA KOND        04:54:54

      6.-     JAVEA,CC JAVEA                   04:54:54

 

     

 

      CLASIFICACION  VETERANOS - 50                    

     ----------------------------------------------------------------------

    1.-   22   HEER,Arthur Ernst     VE-50    HORADADA         01:38:18

    2.-   40   SANDY,Carne           VE-50    INTERNACIONAL    01:38:18

    3.-    3   PATERNA,Antonio       VE-50    JAVEA            01:38:18