XXIV TROFEO VIRGEN DEL PILAR

 

PILAR DE LA HORADADA

                          

      CLASIFICACION  GENERAL   135 INSCRITOS – 94 CLASIFICADOS.

 

      FECHA        : 24/10/04          SOCIAL

      DISTANCIA    :  72  Kms    -    Promed.:39.736 Kms/h

 

    Cls.Dor.Nombre              Categ.Equipo           Tiempo          Difer.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.- 120  CANO,Pedro          CS-A  PUENTE TOCINOS   01:48:43  

   2.-  49  DELICADO,Juan Carlo MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:48:43 a          s

   3.-  70  GARCIA,Angel Luis   VE-40 CC BICIFRAN      01:48:43 a          s

   4.- 103  LINERO,Jesus        CS-A  IMARA KONDY      01:48:43 a          s

   5.-  71  GOMEZ,Jose David    MA-30 POLARIS WORDL    01:48:43 a          s

   6.- 105  CREMADES,Pascual    VE-40 KADOS-BORRASCAS  01:48:43 a          s

   7.- 123  RODRIGUEZ,Fran Jose MA-30 COLSUR           01:48:43 a          s

   8.-  24  RAMIREZ,Jose Ramon  MA-30 ESTRUC LORCA     01:48:43 a          s

   9.- 133  OLMOS,Joaquin       MA-30 PUENTE TOCINOS   01:48:43 a          s

  10.-  82  MADRONA,Santiago    MA-30 IMARA KONDY      01:48:43 a          s

  11.- 132  MOROTE,Jose Antonio MA-30 SL ALMADENES     01:48:43 a          s

  12.-  99  SANTACRUZ,Juan Manu MA-30 COLSUR           01:48:43 a          s

  13.-  18  DOMENE,Juan         ELITE PC RUSSAFA       01:48:43 a          s

  14.-   1  CASTEJON,Jose David CS-A  HORADADA         01:48:43 a          s

  15.-  37  VILLAESCUSA,Vicente CS-A  UC ALCOY         01:48:43 a          s

  16.- 115  MORENO,Francisco    CS-A  EL MIRADOR       01:48:43 a          s

volver

  17.-  75  ANGEL,Juan Crhisti  VE-40 FLORES Y ORENGO  01:48:43 a          s

  18.-  33  SECANELLAS,Alfonso  MA-30 KADUS BORRASCAS  01:48:43 a          s

  19 AL 61 EXEQUO.

      Corredors Classificats :  91.

 

 

      CLASIFICACION EQUIPOS

     ----------------------------------------------------------------------

      1.-     IMARA KONDY,CC IMARA KOND        05:26:09

      2.-     COLSUR                           05:26:33

      3.-     KADOS-BORRASCAS                     MT

      4.-     CC BICIFRAN                         MT

      5.      POLARIS WORDL                       MT

      6.-     CC HORADADA                      05:26:46

 

      CLASIFICACION  VETERANOS - 40                    

     ----------------------------------------------------------------------

    1.-   70   GARCIA,Angel Luis     VE-40    CC BICIFRAN      01:48:43

    2.-  105   CREMADES,Pascual      VE-40    KADOS-BORRASCAS  01:48:43

    3.-   75   ANGEL,Juan Crhisti    VE-40    FLORES Y ORENGO  01:48:43

 

     CLASIFICACION  VETERANOS 50

 --------------------------------------------------------------

    1.-  JOSÉ LUIS SARMIENTO      V-50   MERCALUZ     01:48:42

    2.-  ANTONIO PATERNA          V-50   CC JAVEA     01:48:43